Bulgaria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Varna

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Varna. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Varna with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5322,195
BustAfghanistan 3,4362,135
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3942,109
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6402,262
FarahAfghanistan 3,2131,997
GardizAfghanistan 3,7102,306
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6492,267
HeratAfghanistan 3,1111,933
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6322,257
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7672,341
KabulAfghanistan 3,6602,274
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5572,211
KhostAfghanistan 3,7832,351
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5312,194
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2302,007
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3902,107
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6042,240
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1431,953
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2722,033
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4942,171
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2692,032
ShkoderAlbania 699434
TiranaAlbania 703437
VloreAlbania 764475
AdrarAlgeria 3,0391,889
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2201,379
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2161,377
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8491,149
BatnaAlgeria 2,0261,259
BecharAlgeria 2,9481,832
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0711,287
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0301,883
BiskraAlgeria 2,1261,321
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5371,577
ChlefAlgeria 2,3941,487
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9721,226
DjanetAlgeria 2,6991,677
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3251,445
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6211,628
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1291,323
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4251,507
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,3021,430
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3521,461
In SalahAlgeria 2,8951,799
MilianaAlgeria 2,3181,440
OranAlgeria 2,5781,602
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1931,984
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9181,192
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0711,908
TebessaAlgeria 1,9071,185
TimimounAlgeria 2,9061,806
TindoufAlgeria 3,6582,273
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2101,373
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,34510,157
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0854,403
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1471,334
HuamboAngola 6,3503,946
LuandaAngola 5,9773,714
LuenaAngola 6,1683,833
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6914,158
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0548,733
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9588,673
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9758,684
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2788,251
ByrdAntarctica 15,7169,766
DavisAntarctica 13,0978,139
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0068,704
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7549,789
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2887,636
AzulArgentina 12,5397,792
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8367,976
BarilocheArgentina 13,6228,465
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2947,640
CeresArgentina 12,2187,592
ChamicalArgentina 12,5777,816
ChepesArgentina 12,6677,871
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,6348,472
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0287,474
CórdobaArgentina 12,4877,759
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4907,761
CorrientesArgentina 11,8067,336
EsquelArgentina 13,7238,528
EzeizaArgentina 12,3147,652
FormosaArgentina 11,6757,255
General PicoArgentina 12,7487,922
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1927,576
JuninArgentina 12,4667,746
La PlataArgentina 12,2797,631
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9457,422
La RiojaArgentina 12,5517,799
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6157,839
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1848,814
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7437,297
Malarg EArgentina 13,1638,180
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4558,361
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4647,745
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4287,723
MendozaArgentina 12,9408,041
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9318,036
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9277,412
NeuquenArgentina 13,2738,248
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5257,783
OranArgentina 11,9207,407
ParanaArgentina 12,2427,608
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8487,363
PehuajoArgentina 12,6267,846
PergaminoArgentina 12,3967,703
PigeArgentina 12,7767,939
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4867,759
PosadasArgentina 11,5927,203
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8897,388
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0158,087
Punta IndioArgentina 12,2647,621
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,2797,630
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0007,457
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6107,836
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0568,735
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8837,384
RosarioArgentina 12,3437,670
SaltaArgentina 12,1327,539
San AntonioArgentina 13,1728,185
San LuisArgentina 12,7777,940
San RafaelArgentina 13,0178,089
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8437,981
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2477,610
SarmientoArgentina 13,7328,533
TrelewArgentina 13,3328,285
TucumanArgentina 12,2507,612
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1498,792
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5987,829
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3497,674
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7377,915
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,413878
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1114,419
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1248,777
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5757,814
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0488,108
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9328,036
AmberleyAustralia 14,8219,210
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4238,963
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8409,222
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7027,271
CairnsAustralia 13,5218,402
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9869,312
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5437,173
CedunaAustralia 13,5798,438
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2208,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3678,306
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5019,011
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1028,142
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0199,333
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2298,221
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4777,753
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9947,453
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2875,771
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7649,174
East SaleAustralia 14,9679,301
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7877,946
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7887,947
EssendonAustralia 14,7739,180
ForrestAustralia 13,0638,117
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1599,420
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9067,399
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6887,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1577,554
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2139,453
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2029,446
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6818,501
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5517,799
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1349,405
LavertonAustralia 14,7699,177
LearmonthAustralia 11,3807,072
LongreachAustralia 13,8638,615
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8638,615
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5759,678
Low HeadAustralia 15,0809,371
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1048,764
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,30210,130
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7377,293
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0387,481
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7659,175
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7839,186
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3638,925
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4548,982
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2858,256
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,13810,028
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2018,203
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0739,367
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1348,783
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4157,093
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4168,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2237,595
Port HedlandAustralia 11,5947,205
RichmondAustralia 15,0199,333
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3618,924
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0709,365
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0689,363
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7837,944
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7827,943
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7717,936
TibooburraAustralia 14,0698,743
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7748,560
WaggaAustralia 14,8399,221
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2925,774
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0599,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8178,586
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1697,562
WoomeraAustralia 13,7628,552
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9917,452
GrazAustria 1,067663
InnsbruckAustria 1,373853
KlagenfurtAustria 1,138707
LinzAustria 1,204748
SalzburgAustria 1,270789
ViennaAustria 1,059658
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,269788
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,600994
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8331,139
GancaAzerbaijan 1,545960
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6581,031
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,549962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7131,686
LerwickUk 2,7131,686
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6581,030
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7001,056
SakiAzerbaijan 1,594991
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7941,115
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7301,075
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7281,074
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,600994
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7631,096
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6111,001
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,541958
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6962,918
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4982,795
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8483,013
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2785,765
MuharraqBahrain 2,7841,730
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2433,880
DhakaBangladesh 6,0493,759
CharnocksBarbados 8,8125,476
BrestBelarus 1,041647
GomelBelarus 1,047651
GrodnoBelarus 1,191740
MinskBelarus 1,193742
MogilevBelarus 1,206750
VitebskBelarus 1,350839
BrusselsBelgium 1,9681,223
D’UccleBelgium 1,9681,223
OstendeBelgium 2,0771,291
Belize CityBelize 10,6546,620
BeninBenin 4,8012,983
BohiconBenin 4,7372,943
CotonouBenin 4,8012,983
KandiBenin 4,3042,675
NatitingouBenin 4,4682,776
ParakouBenin 4,4942,793
SaveBenin 4,6312,878
BermudaBermuda 7,8104,853
La PazBolivia 11,7457,298
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4397,108
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 770479
FrancistownBotswana 7,1634,451
MaunBotswana 7,0414,375
TshaneBotswana 7,5004,661
AimoresBrazil 9,8946,148
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1235,669
AltamiraBrazil 9,4575,877
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1996,338
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4116,470
ApodiBrazil 8,5255,298
AracajuBrazil 8,9015,531
AracuaiBrazil 9,7546,061
AragarcasBrazil 10,4416,488
AraxaBrazil 10,3276,417
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6985,405
BageBrazil 11,7487,301
BambuiBrazil 10,2926,395
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2306,357
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7745,452
BarcelosBrazil 10,1536,309
BarraBrazil 9,3705,823
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0885,647
BarreirasBrazil 9,5945,962
BelémBrazil 9,0245,607
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1376,299
BelterraBrazil 9,6345,987
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2845,769
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2887,014
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5645,943
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1046,279
BrevesBrazil 9,2035,719
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0086,219
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2476,368
CabroboBrazil 8,8745,514
CaceresBrazil 10,8766,759
CaetiteBrazil 9,5675,945
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5105,288
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9726,818
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0776,883
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4796,512
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8315,487
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4305,860
CaparaoBrazil 10,0356,236
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4546,496
CaratingaBrazil 9,9986,213
CaravelasBrazil 9,6225,979
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6736,011
CarolinaBrazil 9,4045,843
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9596,810
CataguasesBrazil 10,1656,317
CatalaoBrazil 10,2946,397
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6006,587
CaxiasBrazil 8,8885,523
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3807,072
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3465,187
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2196,350
ChapecoBrazil 11,3277,039
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4916,519
CipoBrazil 9,0225,607
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6175,976
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0286,232
CordeiroBrazil 10,1946,334
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6816,016
CorumbaBrazil 11,0916,892
CoximBrazil 10,8356,733
CrateusBrazil 8,7055,409
CuiabaBrazil 10,7166,659
CuritibaBrazil 10,9556,807
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9786,200
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6546,621
DouradosBrazil 11,1226,911
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3496,431
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5777,194
EspinosaBrazil 9,6566,000
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9754,956
FloraniaBrazil 8,4895,275
FlorestaBrazil 8,8235,483
FlorianoBrazil 9,0135,601
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0726,880
FormosaBrazil 10,0396,238
FortalezaBrazil 8,4345,241
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3547,056
FrancaBrazil 10,4416,488
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6945,403
GoianiaBrazil 10,2736,384
GoiasBrazil 10,2816,389
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9056,155
GrajauBrazil 9,2045,719
GuairaBrazil 11,2196,972
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5065,286
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5615,941
IbiriteBrazil 10,1526,309
IguatuBrazil 8,6975,404
IlheusBrazil 9,3675,821
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2655,757
IndaialBrazil 11,0666,876
IpameriBrazil 10,2736,384
IraiBrazil 11,3777,070
IreceBrazil 9,2895,772
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2845,769
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9536,185
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8436,116
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8916,146
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0926,271
ItapevaBrazil 10,8136,720
ItirucuBrazil 9,3155,788
ItuacuBrazil 9,4515,873
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0626,874
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8316,730
JacobinaBrazil 9,1755,702
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4535,253
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4255,235
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1236,290
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2426,365
LavrasBrazil 10,3186,412
LencoisBrazil 9,3565,814
LinharesBrazil 9,8166,100
LondrinaBrazil 10,9386,797
MacapaBrazil 9,1165,665
MacauBrazil 8,3945,216
MaceioBrazil 8,6995,405
MachadoBrazil 10,4196,474
ManausBrazil 10,0816,265
MarabaBrazil 9,3815,829
MaringaBrazil 10,9976,834
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5165,913
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6606,003
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0275,610
MonteiroBrazil 8,6535,377
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8746,136
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5245,297
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2345,738
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2266,354
ObidosBrazil 9,6255,981
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7545,440
ParacatuBrazil 10,1376,299
ParanaBrazil 9,8426,116
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9096,779
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6556,621
ParintinsBrazil 9,7786,076
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6255,360
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3977,082
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2206,351
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9795,580
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8625,507
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6275,982
PeixeBrazil 9,8566,125
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0315,612
PicosBrazil 8,9205,543
PiraiBrazil 10,3516,432
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1876,331
PompeuBrazil 10,1576,312
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2126,967
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3475,808
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1486,927
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8246,726
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4467,112
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7566,062
PosseBrazil 9,8526,122
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6035,346
RecifeBrazil 8,5075,287
RemansoBrazil 9,1735,700
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,2286,977
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3226,414
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0466,864
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4966,523
SalvadorBrazil 9,1815,705
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5997,208
SantaremBrazil 9,5985,964
SantosBrazil 10,6276,604
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5906,580
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7056,031
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6465,373
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2226,973
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5987,207
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3886,455
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7785,455
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7446,055
São PauloBrazil 10,6146,596
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5236,539
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2366,982
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0965,652
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1005,655
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1226,290
SobralBrazil 8,5635,321
SoureBrazil 8,9745,576
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4675,883
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8567,367
SurubimBrazil 8,5485,312
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7236,042
TarauacaBrazil 11,3337,043
TauaBrazil 8,7535,439
TefeBrazil 10,4786,511
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7946,086
TeresinaBrazil 8,8645,508
TiriosBrazil 9,3445,806
TorresBrazil 11,2897,015
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8735,514
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7776,697
TriunfoBrazil 8,7305,425
TucuruiBrazil 9,2995,778
TuriacuBrazil 8,8015,469
UaupesBrazil 10,4056,466
UbatubaBrazil 10,4996,524
UberabaBrazil 10,4146,472
VassourasBrazil 10,3156,410
VicosaBrazil 10,1246,291
VitoriaBrazil 9,9106,158
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5125,911
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9685,573
BurgasBulgaria 8754
LomBulgaria 385239
PlevenBulgaria 271168
PlovdivBulgaria 287178
SadovoBulgaria 274170
SandanskiBulgaria 426265
SofiaBulgaria 377234
BurundiBurundi 5,1743,215
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0735,017
SiemreapCambodia 7,8584,883
BatouriCameroon 4,5102,803
DoualaCameroon 4,7142,930
GarouaCameroon 4,0232,500
MamfeCameroon 4,5532,829
MarouaCameroon 3,8752,408
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2272,627
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5042,799
YaoundeCameroon 4,6682,901
YokoCameroon 4,4572,770
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3215,792
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5434,687
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2383,876
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2593,268
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9574,945
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2165,105
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1334,433
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3015,780
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1064,415
Banff, AbCanada 8,9445,558
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7184,796
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9763,714
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9465,559
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2125,103
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9585,566
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6744,769
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0705,636
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4945,278
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5615,320
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7133,550
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2935,775
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2473,882
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8855,522
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0714,394
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9045,533
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9484,318
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3365,801
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7913,599
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2733,898
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2164,484
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3185,790
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9913,723
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1975,715
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2574,510
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8754,272
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7824,215
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7794,213
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8834,277
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0004,350
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2004,474
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4103,983
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4934,656
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7653,582
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4615,258
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7074,789
Comox, BcCanada 9,3515,811
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4084,603
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6654,142
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7275,423
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1095,660
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2013,854
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3925,215
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5335,303
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2443,880
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1814,463
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6735,389
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6355,366
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6465,372
Edson, AbCanada 8,7325,426
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5334,681
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6835,396
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1015,655
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7243,557
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1345,054
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0685,013
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2755,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3505,189
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9155,540
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0214,984
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5755,329
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2415,121
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0254,366
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0214,363
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0863,782
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0783,777
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7164,795
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4155,851
Golden, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Goose, NfCanada 6,2103,859
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9764,956
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9764,335
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6334,122
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3805,207
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9094,294
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8914,282
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0324,991
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2083,858
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9904,965
Hope, BcCanada 9,3015,779
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0334,370
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8314,245
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5214,673
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0863,782
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0853,781
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6285,361
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1355,677
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6974,783
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6994,785
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1825,706
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2585,132
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7564,819
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4374,621
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2884,529
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3853,968
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4974,659
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2235,110
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9334,930
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1844,464
Langara, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7534,818
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0035,594
London, OnCanada 8,1155,042
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0723,773
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9174,920
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2155,726
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4634,016
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5694,704
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9805,580
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0525,003
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9015,531
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8904,282
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9504,319
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4714,643
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4954,657
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6825,395
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4614,637
Morden, MbCanada 8,4785,268
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8594,884
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1153,800
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3855,832
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4654,017
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8114,232
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7564,820
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5515,314
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6204,735
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6204,735
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4935,278
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5824,090
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2385,741
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6714,767
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8604,884
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9264,926
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3945,838
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4484,007
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3065,783
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4225,234
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4175,230
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8645,508
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9835,582
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4755,266
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2523,885
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2604,512
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9485,561
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7955,465
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1235,048
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6355,366
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6385,368
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2523,885
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0455,621
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1964,471
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7184,175
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9635,570
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0164,360
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1175,665
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2873,907
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8644,265
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5535,315
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0354,993
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4894,033
Scott, SkCanada 8,6105,350
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7314,183
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9064,292
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3714,581
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4844,651
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1795,083
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1165,043
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5135,290
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3553,949
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8154,235
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7675,448
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7715,450
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5874,093
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6104,108
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3875,212
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1775,081
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9714,953
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8894,902
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1355,055
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4395,865
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9664,950
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9764,956
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7174,795
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6174,112
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9144,918
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5454,688
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3635,818
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6085,349
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5825,333
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4265,858
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4645,881
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6044,104
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0364,994
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3335,178
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3565,193
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9804,959
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2795,145
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3765,205
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4965,280
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1264,428
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7974,845
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4755,266
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2152,619
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2502,641
SalCape Verde 5,6043,482
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4132,743
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6942,296
AbecheChad 3,3332,071
FayaChad 2,9211,815
MoundouChad 4,0212,499
N’DjamenaChad 3,6712,281
AntofagastaChile 12,4227,719
AricaChile 12,0517,489
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9238,652
ChicoChile 13,9598,674
ChillanChile 13,4148,336
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5028,390
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6847,882
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,0048,702
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2528,235
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1967,579
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8089,823
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2488,854
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9248,031
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,7278,530
ParronChile 13,1668,182
Puerto AysenChile 13,9658,678
Puerto MonttChile 13,7778,561
Punta ArenasChile 14,2188,835
QuinteroChile 13,1448,168
SantiagoChile 13,1198,153
SewellChile 13,1328,161
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,5908,445
ValdiviaChile 13,6948,509
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,6018,452
VallenarChile 12,7857,945
ValparaisoChile 13,1188,151
AltaiChina 4,5972,857
BeijingChina 6,9934,346
ChangchunChina 7,3384,560
ChangduChina 6,1013,791
ChangshaChina 7,5154,670
ChengduChina 6,6674,143
ChongqingChina 6,9444,315
DuianChina 5,8703,648
ErlianChina 6,4704,020
GanzhouChina 7,8494,877
GuangzhouChina 7,9194,921
HaikouChina 7,8934,905
HailarChina 6,6424,127
HamiChina 5,1873,224
HetanChina 4,3972,732
JiuquanChina 5,7093,548
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9902,480
KashiChina 3,9772,471
KunmingChina 6,9384,311
LanzhouChina 6,3253,931
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7103,548
NanchangChina 7,7274,802
NanjingChina 7,7054,788
NanningChina 7,5444,688
PingbianChina 7,3434,563
QingdaoChina 7,5344,682
QiqiharChina 7,0164,360
RuoqiangChina 4,9563,080
ShanghaiChina 7,9554,943
ShantouChina 8,1555,068
ShenyangChina 7,3664,577
TaiyuanChina 6,8774,273
TaoyuanChina 8,3835,209
TengchongChina 6,5944,098
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7052,924
Xi’AnChina 6,8174,236
XichangChina 6,7124,171
YanjiChina 7,6704,766
YichangChina 7,2324,494
YinchuanChina 6,3583,951
YiningChina 4,2242,625
ZhengzhouChina 7,1424,438
ZhijiangChina 7,3264,553
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2006,960
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1246,913
AraucaColombia 10,1676,318
BarranquillaColombia 10,1896,332
Benito SalasColombia 10,8476,741
BogotáColombia 10,6216,600
Camilo DazaColombia 10,2416,364
El CaranoColombia 10,7376,672
Las GaviotasColombia 10,3756,447
MatecanaColombia 10,7386,673
PeralesColombia 10,7216,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9786,200
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2806,388
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5846,577
Simon BolivarColombia 10,1276,293
VanguardiaColombia 10,6206,600
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9656,814
YariguiesColombia 10,4146,471
MoroniComoros 6,2993,914
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9796,822
LimonCosta Rica 10,8926,769
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0286,853
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9756,820
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,078670
DubrovnikCroatia 804500
SibenikCroatia 973605
SplitCroatia 931578
ZagrebCroatia 992616
CamagueyCuba 9,5985,964
CasablancaCuba 9,7736,073
HavanaCuba 9,7916,085
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6325,986
FamagustaCyprus 1,036644
LarnacaCyprus 1,047650
LimassolCyprus 1,044649
NicosiaCyprus 1,006625
BrnoCzech Republic 1,089677
ChebCzech Republic 1,408875
MosnovCzech Republic 1,042648
PragueCzech Republic 1,293804
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4262,750
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8793,032
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4393,380
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1013,791
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6133,488
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7721,101
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6301,013
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9521,213
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0081,248
MarstalDenmark 1,8051,122
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7281,074
OdenseDenmark 1,8461,147
RandersDenmark 1,9431,207
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6431,021
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9701,224
TønderDenmark 1,8951,178
TylstrupDenmark 2,0021,244
TystofteDenmark 1,7941,115
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9661,222
VestervigDenmark 2,0461,272
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8122,369
Melville HallDominica 8,7735,452
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2055,720
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1355,677
AzuaDominican Republic 9,2925,774
BaniDominican Republic 9,2745,763
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,3385,803
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1845,707
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1365,677
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2545,751
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1935,713
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2765,764
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3575,815
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3305,798
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1375,678
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1665,696
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1545,689
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1235,669
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3425,805
ImbertDominican Republic 9,1835,706
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2335,737
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3855,832
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1625,693
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2165,727
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2105,723
LuperonDominican Republic 9,1985,716
MichesDominican Republic 9,1225,668
MocaDominican Republic 9,2045,719
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2485,747
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2515,749
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1935,712
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1525,687
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3405,804
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3995,841
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1885,709
PoloDominican Republic 9,3605,817
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,1785,703
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3365,801
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1505,686
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1935,713
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1855,708
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1425,681
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1955,714
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1265,671
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2315,736
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2395,741
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2675,759
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3005,779
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1475,684
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2125,724
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2595,754
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2275,734
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3315,798
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2315,736
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1725,700
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2465,746
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2125,724
YasicaDominican Republic 9,1905,711
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8089,824
CanarEcuador 11,5657,187
GuayaquilEcuador 11,6107,215
IzobambaEcuador 11,3657,062
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3997,084
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7017,271
MilagroEcuador 11,5847,198
OtavaloEcuador 11,2967,019
PichilingueEcuador 11,4947,143
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5697,189
PuyoEcuador 11,4057,087
QuitoEcuador 11,3447,049
RumipambaEcuador 11,4197,096
San GabrielEcuador 11,2316,979
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,348838
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,536954
AswanEgypt 2,1851,358
AsyutEgypt 1,8181,130
BahariyaEgypt 1,6551,029
Beni SuefEgypt 1,596992
CairoEgypt 1,488924
DabaaEgypt 1,354841
DakhlaEgypt 1,9701,224
El ArishEgypt 1,445898
El TorEgypt 1,7431,083
FarafraEgypt 1,7951,115
HelwanEgypt 1,513941
HurguadaEgypt 1,8591,155
IsmailiaEgypt 1,453903
KhargaEgypt 1,9861,234
KosseirEgypt 1,9821,231
LuxorEgypt 1,9971,241
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,322822
MinyaEgypt 1,6991,056
Port-SaidEgypt 1,378857
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6311,013
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7891,111
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,572977
SalloumEgypt 1,320821
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,572977
SohagEgypt 1,8811,169
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7041,059
TahrirEgypt 1,417880
TantaEgypt 1,406874
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0936,894
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,0326,856
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0556,870
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0376,858
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7772,969
AsmaraEritrea 3,2752,035
AssabEritrea 3,6372,260
MassawaEritrea 3,2562,023
TallinEstonia 1,8161,128
TartuEstonia 1,6781,043
VilsandiEstonia 1,7411,082
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9482,453
GonderEthiopia 3,5302,193
NegeleEthiopia 4,3632,711
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3758,311
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0771,912
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1231,941
Laucala BayFiji 16,0909,998
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9899,936
NandiFiji 15,9899,936
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,49410,249
HelsinkiFinland 1,9001,181
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9141,189
JoensuuFinland 2,1671,347
JokioinenFinland 1,9811,231
JyvskylFinland 2,1401,330
KajaaniFinland 2,3441,457
KuopioFinland 2,1911,361
KuusamoFinland 2,5331,574
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9851,233
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9581,217
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1051,308
OuluFinland 2,4221,505
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6881,671
TampereFinland 2,0501,274
TurkuFinland 1,9631,220
VaasaFinland 2,2431,394
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,572977
BiarritzFrance 2,3721,474
BordeauxFrance 2,2861,420
BrestFrance 2,5541,587
CaenFrance 2,2701,411
ChateaurouxFrance 2,0911,299
DijonFrance 1,8391,143
GourdonFrance 2,1231,320
GrenobleFrance 1,7791,106
Le MansFrance 2,2101,374
LilleFrance 2,0461,271
LyonFrance 1,8411,144
MarseilleFrance 1,8341,139
MontpellierFrance 1,9321,200
NancyFrance 1,7801,106
NantesFrance 2,3441,456
NiceFrance 1,6711,039
ParisFrance 2,0631,282
PerpignanFrance 2,0331,264
StrasbourgFrance 1,6751,041
ToulonFrance 1,7821,108
ToulouseFrance 2,1381,328
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8555,503
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0815,643
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8565,503
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8825,519
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9415,556
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,09310,001
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,04110,589
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,03810,588
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,03210,584
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,28710,742
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,74910,408
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79511,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3036,402
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0846,888
BitamGabon 4,8543,017
CocobeachGabon 5,0343,128
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1883,224
LambarnGabon 5,1933,227
LastourvilleGabon 5,1273,186
LibrevilleGabon 5,0993,168
MakokouGabon 4,9723,090
MayumbaGabon 5,4663,397
MitzicGabon 4,9913,101
MkamboGabon 4,8933,041
MoandaGabon 5,1823,220
MouilaGabon 5,2903,287
Port-GentilGabon 5,2443,258
TchibanGabon 5,3943,352
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2717,625
BanjulGambia 5,3763,341
SukhumiGeorgia 1,064661
TbilisiGeorgia 1,403872
BerlinGermany 1,497930
BrockenGermany 1,6091,000
CologneGermany 1,7991,118
DresdenGermany 1,384860
ErfurtGermany 1,544960
EssenGermany 1,8171,129
FichtelbergGermany 1,392865
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6551,028
GeisenheimGermany 1,6971,054
GorlitzGermany 1,319820
HamburgGermany 1,7521,089
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7531,089
HannoverGermany 1,7011,057
HelgolandGermany 1,9021,182
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,412878
KarlsruheGermany 1,6341,015
KasselGermany 1,6551,028
KonstanzGermany 1,541958
LeipzigGermany 1,480920
LindenbergGermany 1,436892
MagdeburgGermany 1,570976
MunichGermany 1,373853
MünsterGermany 1,8011,119
NeustrelitzGermany 1,570976
NurembergGermany 1,466911
NurnbergGermany 1,469913
PotsdamGermany 1,505935
RostockGermany 1,6801,044
SchleswigGermany 1,8331,139
StuttgartGermany 1,571976
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7781,105
ZugspitzeGermany 1,404872
AccraGhana 5,0083,112
KumasiGhana 4,9793,094
TamaleGhana 4,6812,909
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9341,824
AlexandroupolisGreece 311193
AthensGreece 680423
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 705438
ChiosGreece 558347
CorfuGreece 779484
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 602374
Heraklion, CreteGreece 906563
IoanninaGreece 710441
KalamataGreece 848527
KerkiraGreece 779484
Kythira IslandGreece 877545
LamiaGreece 665413
LarissaGreece 608378
LemnosGreece 440273
LimnosGreece 429267
MethoniGreece 885550
MilosGreece 780485
MitiliniGreece 473294
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 471293
NaxosGreece 712443
PatrasGreece 759472
RhodesGreece 756470
SamosGreece 618384
Skiros IslandGreece 553344
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 919571
ThessalonikiGreece 509316
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 786488
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 851529
AasiaatGreenland 5,2423,258
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6252,874
AputiteqGreenland 4,4032,736
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2982,671
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2623,270
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3183,304
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1623,208
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0782,534
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1643,209
JulianehbGreenland 5,1093,175
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1943,228
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0752,532
NanortalikGreenland 5,0793,156
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0653,147
NordGreenland 4,5752,843
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3053,296
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5343,439
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9693,088
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1903,225
UpernavikGreenland 5,2783,280
UummannaqGreenland 5,1773,217
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7365,429
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7375,429
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0546,869
BokeGuinea 5,4553,390
ConakryGuinea 5,4863,409
FaranahGuinea 5,2483,261
KankanGuinea 5,1203,181
KindiaGuinea 5,3923,351
KissidougouGuinea 5,2573,267
LabeGuinea 5,2453,259
MacentaGuinea 5,2973,291
MamouGuinea 5,3113,300
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2873,286
SiguiriGuinea 5,0193,119
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4333,376
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1755,702
TimehriGuyana 9,2065,721
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4185,853
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0128,086
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8127,962
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8738,000
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7287,909
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6637,248
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8737,999
CatacamasHonduras 10,7056,652
CholutecaHonduras 10,9236,788
La CeibaHonduras 10,7036,651
La MesaHonduras 10,8026,712
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5246,540
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9186,784
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8676,753
TelaHonduras 10,7486,679
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0384,995
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0384,995
BudapestHungary 846526
Budapest-LORINCHungary 831516
DebrecenHungary 687427
KeszthelyHungary 930578
MiskolcHungary 781486
PecsHungary 829515
SzegedHungary 706439
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 994617
AkureyriIceland 3,7442,327
DalatangiIceland 3,5342,196
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5652,215
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6802,287
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6842,289
ReykhólarIceland 3,9192,435
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8712,405
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9332,444
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7752,346
AgraIndia 4,8062,987
AhmedabadIndia 4,6522,891
AkolaIndia 5,1693,212
AllahabadIndia 5,2173,242
AmritsarIndia 4,2772,658
BangaloreIndia 5,7983,603
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3453,322
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9043,669
BikanerIndia 4,3712,716
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9953,725
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0403,753
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0403,753
DaltonganjIndia 5,4993,417
DarbhangaIndia 5,5073,422
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1533,823
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1603,828
DumkaIndia 5,7423,568
DwarkaIndia 4,4262,750
GoaIndia 5,3133,302
GuwahatiIndia 5,9723,711
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5213,431
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9273,062
JagdalpurIndia 5,6823,531
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9473,695
KotaIndia 4,7632,960
KozhikodeIndia 5,8003,604
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3572,707
LudhianaIndia 4,4082,739
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5993,480
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7932,979
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,9733,090
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8253,620
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3003,293
New DelhiIndia 4,6492,889
PambanIndia 6,2163,863
PuneIndia 5,0803,157
SagarIndia 5,0843,159
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1392,572
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1123,798
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1123,798
VeravalIndia 4,6342,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8833,656
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1176,908
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,0196,226
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5875,957
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,2326,980
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4506,494
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3737,067
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,1825,084
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4637,745
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6665,385
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3125,786
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0147,466
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6216,600
AbadanIran 2,2931,425
ArakIran 2,1421,331
BabolsarIran 2,2161,377
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1101,932
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9241,196
Bandar LengehIran 3,0511,896
BirjandIran 2,9471,831
BushehrIran 2,5791,603
ChahbaharIran 3,5682,217
DezfulIran 2,1631,344
EsfahanIran 2,3881,484
IranshahrIran 3,4342,134
KermanIran 2,9381,826
KermanshahIran 1,9271,197
Khoram AbadIran 2,0721,287
MashhadIran 2,7981,739
OroomiehIran 1,570976
RamsarIran 2,0491,273
RashtIran 1,9451,209
SemnanIran 2,3351,451
ShahroudIran 2,4141,500
ShirazIran 2,6631,655
TabrizIran 1,6441,022
TeheranIran 2,1641,345
YazdIran 2,6241,630
ZahedanIran 3,2922,046
ZanjanIran 1,8881,173
BaghdadIraq 1,7981,117
BasraIraq 2,2451,395
BelmulletIreland 2,9971,862
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8401,765
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9221,816
ClonesIreland 2,8161,750
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8961,800
CorkIreland 2,8651,780
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8651,780
DublinIreland 2,7391,702
KilkennyIreland 2,7941,736
Malin HeadIreland 2,8521,773
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7221,692
ShannonIreland 2,9031,804
ValentiaIreland 2,9861,855
EilatIsrael 1,6411,020
HaifaIsrael 1,308813
JerusalemIsrael 1,412878
Tel AvivIsrael 1,387862
AlbengaItaly 1,595991
AlgheroItaly 1,6481,024
AmendolaItaly 1,021635
AnconaItaly 1,165724
ArezzoItaly 1,301808
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 949590
BergamoItaly 1,471914
BolognaItaly 1,341833
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,357843
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,082672
BrindisiItaly 873543
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6361,017
CameriItaly 1,551964
CampobassoItaly 1,106687
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,557967
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,606998
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6651,034
Cape MeleItaly 1,592989
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,110690
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,263785
CerviaItaly 1,262784
CiampinoItaly 1,267788
Cimone MountainItaly 1,389863
Cisa PassItaly 1,449901
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,323822
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,298807
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,309813
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,023636
DecimomannuItaly 1,6391,019
DobbiacoItaly 1,296805
FalconaraItaly 1,178732
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,350839
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,036644
FonniItaly 1,588987
FrontoneItaly 1,230764
FrosinoneItaly 1,213754
GelaItaly 1,348838
GenoaItaly 1,536955
GhediItaly 1,424885
Gioia Del ColleItaly 949590
GrazzaniseItaly 1,167725
GrossetoItaly 1,373853
GrottaglieItaly 923573
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,541957
GuidoniaItaly 1,251777
IstranaItaly 1,286799
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,568975
LatinaItaly 1,247775
LatronicoItaly 1,049652
LecceItaly 878545
M. CalamitaItaly 1,427887
Marina Di GinosaItaly 967601
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,182735
MilanItaly 1,503934
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,547961
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,370851
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,156718
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,540957
PadovaItaly 1,300808
Paganella MountainItaly 1,374854
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,355842
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,368850
PantelleriaItaly 1,532952
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,419882
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,588987
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,251777
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,125699
PiacenzaItaly 1,465911
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,416880
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,262784
Ponza IslandItaly 1,262784
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,043648
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,282797
PrizziItaly 1,369851
RadicofaniItaly 1,313816
Resia PassItaly 1,423884
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,236768
RivoltoItaly 1,218757
Rolle PassItaly 1,320820
RomeItaly 1,271790
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,295805
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,183735
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6251,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 998620
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 884549
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,446899
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6231,008
Scuro MountainItaly 1,056656
SigonellaItaly 1,277794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 936582
TarvisioItaly 1,188739
TermoliItaly 1,067663
TorinoItaly 1,6231,008
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6291,012
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,429888
TrevicoItaly 1,075668
TrevisoItaly 1,279795
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,159720
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6281,011
UdineItaly 1,205749
Ustica IslandItaly 1,335830
VeniceItaly 1,264786
VeronaItaly 1,378856
VicenzaItaly 1,328825
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,292803
ViterboItaly 1,297806
VolterraItaly 1,381858
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2523,264